Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOCKHEED MARTIN UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03184898

Registered office address
C/o Lockheed Martin Uk Limited, Legal Counsel, Building 7000 Langstone Technology Park, Langstone, Havant, Hampshire, England, PO9 1SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCKHEED MARTIN UK LIMITED 25 Mar 1999 - 01 Nov 2002
LOCKHEED MARTIN UK MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 30 Apr 1996 - 25 Mar 1999
HACKREMCO (NO.1123) LIMITED 12 Apr 1996 - 30 Apr 1996