FLEXTECH INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03184754

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEXTECH NEW MEDIA LIMITED 24 May 1996 - 14 May 1998
CHELTRADING 121 LIMITED 11 Apr 1996 - 24 May 1996