THE CHARITY FINANCE GROUP

Company number 03182826

Registered office address
15-18 White Lion Street, London, N1 9PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CHARITY FINANCE DIRECTORS' GROUP 29 Mar 1996 - 20 Mar 2015