CONROY BROOK (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 03181264

Registered office address
Burdwell Works 172 New Mill Road, Brockholes, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD9 7AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHEMECENTRE LIMITED 01 Apr 1996 - 29 May 1996