Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDGE HILL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03180143

Registered office address
Edge Hill University, St Helens, Road, Ormskirk, Lancashire, L39 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2023
due by 3 November 2023

Last statement dated 20 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDVALID LIMITED 29 Mar 1996 - 25 Jun 1996