MNOPP TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03180130

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 301 LIMITED 29 Mar 1996 - 24 May 1996