ELECTRATEST NORTHERN LIMITED

Company number 03179649

Registered office address
Newton Lea Farm, Catton, Hexham, Northumberland, NE47 9QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRINET (NATIONAL NETWORK) LIMITED 31 May 1996 - 31 Oct 2001
CLIPSTREET LIMITED 28 Mar 1996 - 31 May 1996