PSYGNOSIS LICENSING LIMITED

Company number 03179442

Registered office address
10 Great Marlborough Street, London, W1F 7LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.356) LIMITED 28 Mar 1996 - 22 Sep 1997