Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BCA PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03178595

Registered office address
Form 2, 18 Bartley Wood Business Park, Bartley Way, Hook, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG27 9XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ITS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 27 Mar 1996 - 08 Dec 1999