Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHAW TRUST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03176328

Registered office address
Black Country House, Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, England, B69 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WWH OPIUM LIMITED 21 Mar 1996 - 18 Jun 1996