CAPITAL KIDS CRICKET

Company number 03175913

Registered office address
157 Tennyson Road, London, England, E15 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON SCHOOLS CRICKET PROJECT 21 Mar 1996 - 23 Feb 2000