MY LIFE (CAREWATCH) LIMITED

Company number 03174031

Registered office address
C/O Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2018
due by 20 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 March 2020
due by 29 March 2020

Last statement dated 15 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAKE FAMILY CARE SERVICES LIMITED 15 Mar 1996 - 12 Apr 2016