WHISTLING MULE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03173480

Registered office address
Oakmere, Belmont Business Park, Durham, England, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOBEMAI (UK) LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 23 Aug 2001
JUNAH LIMITED 15 Mar 1996 - 20 Mar 1998