ST. BENEDICT'S COLLEGE FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 03172895

Registered office address
St Benedict's College, Norman Way, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3US
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. BENEDICTS SPORTS HALL LIMITED 14 Mar 1996 - 08 Aug 1997