HTA SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 03172472

Registered office address
Tavis House, 1-6 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYROLL GIVING LIMITED 14 Mar 1996 - 23 Dec 2004