EUROBELL INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03172207

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROBELL (EAST GRINSTEAD) LIMITED 08 Mar 1996 - 25 Mar 1997