Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OXFORD WATERSIDE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03171320

Registered office address
294 Banbury Road, Oxford, England, OX2 7ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD THREE LIMITED 12 Mar 1996 - 28 Nov 1996