Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIBBY FACTORS BRISTOL LIMITED

Company number 03171249

Registered office address
3rd Floor Walker House, Exchange Flags, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L2 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2023
due by 22 May 2023

Last statement dated 8 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64992 - Factoring
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBBY INVOICE FACTORS LIMITED 12 Mar 1996 - 06 Jan 1999