THE SPORTING CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03171046

Registered office address
Wynyard Hall, Wynyard, Billingham, England, TS22 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1068) LIMITED 12 Mar 1996 - 29 Apr 1996