EBS NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 03169267

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2148) LIMITED 07 Mar 1996 - 28 Jun 1996