Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 03167011

Registered office address
325 Oldfield Lane North, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 0AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 April 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TETLEY OVERSEAS LIMITED 08 Aug 1996 - 30 Jul 2010
867TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 04 Mar 1996 - 08 Aug 1996