CRABTREE & EVELYN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03166144

Registered office address
15 Bonhill Street London, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, EC2A 4DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RADWINK LIMITED 29 Feb 1996 - 07 Aug 1996