Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED BERKSHIRE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03165376

Registered office address
First Floor Meridian House, 2 Russell Street, Windsor, United Kingdom, SL4 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 March 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CASEARCH PROPERTIES LIMITED 28 Feb 1996 - 20 May 1996