Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERFIDES SECRETARIAL SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 03165072

Registered office address
5th Floor, 86 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTIS INTERTRUST SECRETARIAL SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED 15 May 2006 - 06 Nov 2007
MEESPIERSON SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Jul 1996 - 15 May 2006