STRATFORD-ON-AVON MUSIC FESTIVAL

Company number 03164482

Registered office address
10 John Street, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, CV37 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLAND MUSIC FESTIVALS 26 Feb 1996 - 21 Jan 2003