Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANTEX EMBROIDERIES LIMITED

Company number 03164351

Registered office address
7 Retreat Street, Wolverhampton, England, WV3 0JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
  • 14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDEX EMBROIDERIES LIMITED 26 Feb 1996 - 15 Mar 1996