ALIZYME PLC

Company number 03163027

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp 101 Cambridge Science Park, Milton Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB4 0FY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 291 PLC 22 Feb 1996 - 21 Jun 1996