GRABINER MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

Company number 03162888

Registered office address
Heath House, Turner Drive, London, NW11 6TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOVERHAWK LIMITED 22 Feb 1996 - 11 Oct 2019