DAIRY CREST SHARE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03162817

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MALLOWBRIGHT LIMITED 22 Feb 1996 - 02 Jul 1996