Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & M HAWK UK LIMITED

Company number 03162236

Registered office address
C/O Brayne, Williams & Barnard Limited Rosemount House, Rosemount Avenue, West Byfleet, Surrey, England, KT14 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGONRIDGE LIMITED 21 Feb 1996 - 05 Jun 2008