M C I MEDIA LTD

Company number 03162058

Registered office address
Chantry, 156 Bath Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLENNIUM CONFERENCES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 07 Mar 1996 - 19 Jan 2005
CLICKFIELD LIMITED 21 Feb 1996 - 07 Mar 1996