PROACTIVE LENDING LIMITED

Company number 03161998

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH WESTERN PROPERTIES & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 20 Feb 1996 - 07 Apr 2014