CASTLE DIRECTORS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03161913

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RED SHIELD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Aug 2010 - 24 Jun 2014
CAVERSHAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Feb 1996 - 06 Aug 2010