Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STANMORE IMPLANTS WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company number 03161085

Registered office address
Unit 210 Centennial Park, Centennial Avenue, Elstree, WD6 3SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 467 LIMITED 19 Feb 1996 - 12 Mar 1996