Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODEMASTERS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03158832

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEGREEBASIC LIMITED 14 Feb 1996 - 06 Mar 1996