Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMW GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03158119

Registered office address
Seebeck House One Seebeck Place, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK5 8FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2023
due by 27 February 2023

Last statement dated 13 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EYTON MORRIS WINFIELD LIMITED 13 Feb 1996 - 07 May 2009