FLINT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03158066

Registered office address
C/O Magnet Limited, 3 Allington Way Yarm Road, Business Park Darlington, County Durham, DL1 4XT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LUDGATE 113 LIMITED 13 Feb 1996 - 23 Apr 1996