COTSWOLD AGGREGATES LIMITED

Company number 03156667

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORUM 149 LIMITED 08 Feb 1996 - 02 Apr 1996