Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEIGHTON PARK ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03156213

Registered office address
Leighton Park School, Shinfield Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG2 7ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKDEGREE LIMITED 07 Feb 1996 - 01 Apr 1996