NORTHOLT GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03154982

Registered office address
Doshi Accountants Ltd 6th Floor, Amp House, Dingwall Road, Croydon, CR0 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 March 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRDEAL ESTATES LIMITED 05 Feb 1996 - 07 Jun 1996