Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANOR INVESTMENTS (IPSWICH) LIMITED

Company number 03154439

Registered office address
Unit 3 Valley Lane, Wherstead, Ipswich, England, IP9 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BIDEAWHILE 241 LIMITED 02 Feb 1996 - 23 Sep 1996