TWIGDEN HOMES SOUTHERN LIMITED

Company number 03152729

Registered office address
81 Fountain Street, Manchester, England, M2 2EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 30 Jan 1996 - 03 May 1996
MILLER HOMES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 25 Jan 1996 - 30 Jan 1996