ARKAGA HEALTHCARE & TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03152195

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 January 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6603 - Non-life insurance/reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ELISION GROUP LIMITED 16 Oct 2002 - 02 Jul 2007
MANAGERS & PROCESSORS OF CLAIMS LIMITED 29 Jan 1996 - 16 Oct 2002