Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WORKNORTH II LIMITED

Company number 03152115

Registered office address
4th Floor Olympic House, Manchester Airport, Manchester, M90 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2023
due by 12 February 2023

Last statement dated 29 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
IMCO (1096) LIMITED 29 Jan 1996 - 19 Apr 1996