SC (TRUSTCO 2016) LTD

Company number 03151573

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP SLAZENGER TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 12 Apr 1996 - 23 Dec 2016
BELTDEAN LIMITED 26 Jan 1996 - 12 Apr 1996