AZULE LIMITED

Company number 03151043

Registered office address
Pinners Hall, 105-108 Old Broad Street, London, England, EC2N 1ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVAGE TELEVISION LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 05 May 2004
BROADWAY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 Sep 1997 - 05 Jun 2000
TYRELL FINANCE LIMITED 31 Jan 1997 - 16 Sep 1997
FINELINE COMPUTER FINANCE LIMITED 25 Jan 1996 - 31 Jan 1997