DEVEREUX LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03150800

Registered office address
12 Blacks Road, London, W6 9EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNES WATERSIDE PRIVATE ROAD N0:1 RES. ASSOC. LTD 25 Jan 1996 - 24 Apr 2002