WESTERN INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03150763

Registered office address
51 Goldsmith Avenue, Manor Park,London 51 Goldsmith Avenue, Manor Park, London, England, E12 6QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Previous company names
Name Period
PYTONE LIMITED 24 Jan 1996 - 02 Feb 1996