EXETER VINEYARD CHURCH

Company number 03149728

Registered office address
4 Wrentham Business Centre, Prospect Park, Exeter, Devon, EX4 6NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
VINEYARD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP OF EXETER 23 Jan 1996 - 14 Nov 2006