SCHOICE UK LIMITED

Company number 03149313

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNCHOICE UK LIMITED 27 Jan 1997 - 15 Sep 2009
SUNSOURCE UK LIMITED 22 May 1996 - 27 Jan 1997
AGENTSTATE LIMITED 22 Jan 1996 - 22 May 1996